Red Devils vs. Opponents



click opponent name for games

OpponentGamesW-L-TScored-AllowedFirstYear-LastYear
Abbeville SC127-4-1252-1361982-2017
Aquinas/Boys Catholic High4335-6-11441-3631939-2017
ARC "B"105-4-0169-1171931-1965
Armuchee11-0-024-201993-1993
Athens10-1-00-341936-1936
Athens Academy97-2-0196-831998-2005
Athens Christian22-0-097-02002-2003
Atkinson County11-0-022-61977-1977
Bailey Military Institute21-0-138-91923-1925
Boggs Academy11-0-065-01974-1974
Bowdon21-1-030-211989-2001
Bowman55-0-097-01926-1933
Bremen33-0-093-292000-2007
Brooks County10-1-029-331994-1994
Brookstone11-0-019-141987-1987
Buford63-3-081-821976-2001
Burke County/Waynesboro2311-11-1395-4021928-2005
Calhoun County11-0-019-121992-1992
Calhoun Falls SC1010-0-0309-141972-1987
Callaway11-0-021-141999-1999
Calvary Baptist11-0-030-221999-1999
Catholic High75-2-0125-731922-1928
Charlton County85-3-0132-641974-2014
Clinch County95-4-0116-1151984-2011
Commerce1713-4-0436-2181986-2011
Connie Maxwell School SC11-0-013-121947-1947
Coosa10-1-00-211961-1961
Cornelia11-0-038-01929-1929
Dacula22-0-0134-81974-1975
Dade County11-0-033-61960-1960
Darlington21-1-027-331998-2010
Dawson County11-0-040-71999-1999
Dooly County41-3-062-751983-2013
Due West11-0-014-71923-1923
East Laurens11-0-042-71995-1995
East Rome11-0-07-61986-1986
ECI55-0-0188-371988-1991
Elberton42-2-076-571928-1939
ELCA33-0-088-392006-2009
Evans44-0-0161-01960-1963
First Presbyterian Day66-0-0194-1092012-2017
Gibson-Mercer32-1-070-01922-1925
Glascock County44-0-0262-151992-1995
Glenn Hills42-2-051-471968-1985
GMC/GMC "B"2523-1-1952-1661935-2015
Gordon Lee11-0-035-142005-2005
Granite Hill76-0-0153-121922-1931
Greater Atl Christian11-0-035-341998-1998
Greenbrier43-1-0111-632004-2011
Greene County/Greensboro5132-18-1940-5121922-2017
Greenville10-1-07-191984-1984
Grovetown21-1-035-312016-2017
Hancock Central/Sparta4540-4-11396-2821938-2017
Harlem3022-8-0743-2231922-2011
Hartwell106-4-071-961926-1941
Hawkinsville21-1-039-252003-2006
Hephzibah1411-3-0255-731956-2009
Irwin County21-1-051-351989-2017
Iva-Starr SC22-0-059-61956-1957
Jackson22-0-036-141992-1993
Jefferson33-0-075-281977-2005
Jefferson County54-1-0118-71995-1999
Jenkins County/Millen108-2-0265-411947-1991
Johnson County / Wrightsville2621-4-1724-2651950-2005
Jones County/Gray32-1-053-311954-1961
Jonesboro10-1-06-411949-1949
Landmark Christian22-0-057-152002-2007
Langley-Bath SC20-2-00-271945-1947
Lavonia104-5-181-1031923-1949
Leah11-0-025-01928-1928
Louisville4029-9-2791-3541923-1993
Macon County33-0-077-151976-1995
Madison County22-0-074-01962-1963
Manchester10-1-03-61997-1997
Mary Persons21-1-040-311979-1982
McCormick SC4938-10-01261-3811922-2017
McIntosh County Academy21-1-021-142004-2016
Metter33-0-0110-141990-2003
Miller County22-0-035-191984-1997
Mitchell County21-1-027-161978-1979
Model10-1-021-241979-1979
Monroe Area53-1-049-281930-1936
Montgomery County33-0-079-81985-1987
Monticello2118-3-0589-1771941-2007
Morgan County/Madison1612-3-0256-891930-1993
Mt. de Sales65-1-094-421966-1977
Mt. Zion10-1-07-102015-2015
Ninety Six, SC21-1-076-602012-2013
North Augusta SC32-1-058-381932-1940
Oglethorpe County88-0-0271-371978-1999
Our Lady of Mercy11-0-053-02004-2004
Pace Academy11-0-049-62010-2010
Palmetto11-0-052-201985-1985
Pierce County11-0-028-01982-1982
Portal55-0-0204-71986-1991
Putnam County/Eatonton2014-6-0425-1991948-1999
R E Lee11-0-022-131991-1991
Royston139-3-0176-761925-1955
Savannah Christian30-3-028-462009-2011
Savannah Country Day11-0-022-61977-1977
Screven County20-1-119-251968-1969
Seminole County11-0-035-61997-1997
Social Circle77-0-0244-381996-2008
Stratford31-2-053-792014-2017
Taylor County11-0-028-122017-2017
Temple22-0-070-181998-2003
Tennille92-7-090-1501936-1958
Thomson297-17-3250-3251923-1951
Toccoa31-2-038-251929-1931
Toombs County/Central/Lyons42-1-027-391951-1995
Treutlen County11-0-027-131991-1991
Trion43-1-095-391974-2009
Turner County32-1-044-381993-1996
Twiggs County1210-2-0439-932002-2015
Vidalia11-0-020-71983-1983
Wadley1514-0-1519-591956-1977
Warren County/Warrenton8761-24-11753-9111925-2017
Washington School SC (Parksville)11-0-00-01929-1929
Washington-Wilkes8139-36-61098-11371922-2017
Wesleyan21-1-057-272000-2008
West Point22-0-059-261962-1963
Westside-Augusta21-1-055-462014-2015
Wilcox County65-1-0130-581985-2008
Wilkinson County1110-1-0315-1381990-2013
5142-7-11226-3691923-1994